samko@samko.it
+39.0523.780595

Quick Kits & Shoe Kits Catalogue


SAMKO-REF result:


MAKE REF SAMKO REF
ALFA ROMEO 0060750466
ALFA ROMEO 0060750467
ALFA ROMEO 0060750871
ALFA ROMEO 60750207
AUDI 1H0698511X
CITROEN 1607139080
CITROEN 1663939680
CITROEN 4141K8
CITROEN 42412A
CITROEN 42412E
CITROEN 42412S
CITROEN 42412W
CITROEN 42412X
CITROEN 42412Y
CITROEN 42413S
CITROEN 42413V
CITROEN 42413W
CITROEN 42414G
CITROEN 42414L
CITROEN 42414P
CITROEN 42414R
CITROEN 42414T
CITROEN 42414V
CITROEN 42414W
CITROEN 42414X
CITROEN 42414Y
CITROEN 42415K
CITROEN 42415P
CITROEN 42415R
CITROEN 42415T
CITROEN 42415V
CITROEN 42415W
CITROEN 42415Y
CITROEN 42415Z
CITROEN 424161
CITROEN 42416A
CITROEN 42416C
CITROEN 42416F
CITROEN 42417A
CITROEN 42417E
CITROEN 42418H
CITROEN 42419G
CITROEN 42419H
CITROEN 4241C3
CITROEN 424201
CITROEN 424202
CITROEN 424204
CITROEN 424208
CITROEN 424214
CITROEN 424215
CITROEN 424217
CITROEN 424220
CITROEN 424221
CITROEN 424222
CITROEN 424225
CITROEN 424228
CITROEN 424229
CITROEN 424230
CITROEN 424231
CITROEN 424233
CITROEN 424237
CITROEN 424238
CITROEN 424239
CITROEN 424240
CITROEN 424244
CITROEN 424245
CITROEN 427116
CITROEN 95616883
CITROEN 95618239
CITROEN 95618240
CITROEN 95618241
CITROEN 95618242
CITROEN 95618244
CITROEN 95644434
CITROEN 95644435
CITROEN 95644436
CITROEN 95644437
CITROEN 95644438
CITROEN 95654079
CITROEN 95654080
CITROEN 95656502
CITROEN 95666841
CITROEN 95666935
CITROEN 95668072
CITROEN 96554079
CITROEN SK217
DACIA 440208382R
DACIA 440A03657R
DACIA 440A04684R
DACIA 440A05169R
DACIA 440A3657R
DACIA 6001547627
DACIA 6001549704
DACIA 6001549705
DACIA 6001549729
FIAT 00946560
FIAT 009941243
FIAT 009943934
FIAT 4706738
FIAT 71740708
FIAT 71740710
FIAT 71740711
FIAT 71740712
FIAT 773456789
FIAT 77365863
FIAT 77612900
FIAT 9214425
FIAT 9939718
FIAT 9943934
FIAT 9948202
FIAT 9982466
FORD 1101838
FORD 1106634
FORD 1C152B256AC
FORD 2T142200AA
FORD 2T142200AB
FORD 4068141
FORD 4110584
FORD 4455986
FORD 4525732
FORD 4841295
FORD 4841296
FORD 5020971
FORD 5020973
FORD 5020976
FORD 5020980
FORD 88AX2A010AA
FORD 88AX2A010BA
FORD 88AX2A010EA
FORD 92AX2200BB
FORD 93BB2200CA
FORD 95AB2200AB
FORD 95AB2200AC
FORD ME88AX2200GB
FORD YC152200AB
FORD YC152B256AF
FORD YC152B256BF
LANCIA 9948202
MERCEDES-BENZ 4154200320
MERCEDES-BENZ A4154200320
MERCEDES-BENZ KFSMERC001
MERCEDES-BENZ KFSMERC002
NISSAN 4406000QAH
NISSAN 4406000QAJ
OPEL 09214834
OPEL 1515053
OPEL 1515053
OPEL 1605591
OPEL 1605594
OPEL 1605690
OPEL 1605734
OPEL 1605772
OPEL 1605773
OPEL 1605981
OPEL 4501145
OPEL 90187499
OPEL 90187870
OPEL 90188047
OPEL 9161445
OPEL 93173181
OPEL 93187555
OPEL 93187555
OPEL 93187565
PEUGEOT 41415H
PEUGEOT 424106F
PEUGEOT 42411E
PEUGEOT 42411T
PEUGEOT 42411V
PEUGEOT 42411W
PEUGEOT 42411X
PEUGEOT 42411Y
PEUGEOT 42412A
PEUGEOT 42412C
PEUGEOT 42412E
PEUGEOT 42412G
PEUGEOT 42412H
PEUGEOT 42412J
PEUGEOT 42412K
PEUGEOT 42412L
PEUGEOT 42412M
PEUGEOT 42412R
PEUGEOT 42412S
PEUGEOT 42412W
PEUGEOT 42412X
PEUGEOT 42412Y
PEUGEOT 424135
PEUGEOT 42413K
PEUGEOT 42413L
PEUGEOT 42413Q
PEUGEOT 42413S
PEUGEOT 42413V
PEUGEOT 42413W
PEUGEOT 424145
PEUGEOT 424146
PEUGEOT 42414A
PEUGEOT 42414H
PEUGEOT 42414Z
PEUGEOT 42415X
PEUGEOT 424161
PEUGEOT 424162
PEUGEOT 424163
PEUGEOT 424164
PEUGEOT 424165
PEUGEOT 424166
PEUGEOT 42416E
PEUGEOT 42416E
PEUGEOT 42416G
PEUGEOT 42416G
PEUGEOT 42416H
PEUGEOT 42416J
PEUGEOT 42416K
PEUGEOT 42416L
PEUGEOT 42416N
PEUGEOT 42416P
PEUGEOT 42416R
PEUGEOT 42416T
PEUGEOT 42416V
PEUGEOT 42416W
PEUGEOT 42416X
PEUGEOT 42416Y
PEUGEOT 42416Z
PEUGEOT 424170
PEUGEOT 424176
PEUGEOT 424177
PEUGEOT 42417F
PEUGEOT 42417G
PEUGEOT 42417H
PEUGEOT 42417J
PEUGEOT 42417K
PEUGEOT 42417L
PEUGEOT 42417N
PEUGEOT 42417P
PEUGEOT 42417R
PEUGEOT 42417T
PEUGEOT 42417V
PEUGEOT 42417X
PEUGEOT 42417Y
PEUGEOT 42417Z
PEUGEOT 42418A
PEUGEOT 42418C
PEUGEOT 42418C
PEUGEOT 42418F
PEUGEOT 42418G
PEUGEOT 42418H
PEUGEOT 42418J
PEUGEOT 42418K
PEUGEOT 42418L
PEUGEOT 42418N
PEUGEOT 42418P
PEUGEOT 42418P
PEUGEOT 42418P
PEUGEOT 42418R
PEUGEOT 42419A
PEUGEOT 42419C
PEUGEOT 42419E
PEUGEOT 42419F
PEUGEOT 4241C3
PEUGEOT 4241C4
PEUGEOT 424205
PEUGEOT 424206
PEUGEOT 424207
PEUGEOT 424209
PEUGEOT 424210
PEUGEOT 424211
PEUGEOT 424212
PEUGEOT 424213
PEUGEOT 424216
PEUGEOT 424218
PEUGEOT 424219
PEUGEOT 424223
PEUGEOT 424226
PEUGEOT 424227
PEUGEOT 424229
PEUGEOT 424230
PEUGEOT 424231
PEUGEOT 424232
PEUGEOT 424233
PEUGEOT 424234
PEUGEOT 424239
PEUGEOT 424240
PEUGEOT 424241
PEUGEOT 424250
PEUGEOT 427103
PEUGEOT 427104
PEUGEOT 427105
PEUGEOT 427106
PEUGEOT 427107
PEUGEOT 427108
PEUGEOT 427109
PEUGEOT 427110
PEUGEOT 427111
PEUGEOT 427112
PEUGEOT 427113
PEUGEOT 427114
PEUGEOT 427115
PEUGEOT 427117
PEUGEOT 427118
PEUGEOT 427119
PEUGEOT 427120
PEUGEOT MKP00117
PEUGEOT MKP00126
RENAULT 440200422R
RENAULT 440207408R
RENAULT 440209423R
RENAULT 440A03657R
RENAULT 440A06525R
RENAULT 440A07208R
RENAULT 440A08042R
RENAULT 44A04684R
RENAULT 6001547627
RENAULT 6001551413
RENAULT 6025171040
RENAULT 6025171483
RENAULT 6025370917
RENAULT 77011202921
RENAULT 7701201229
RENAULT 7701201399
RENAULT 7701202585
RENAULT 7701202586
RENAULT 7701202588
RENAULT 7701202665
RENAULT 7701202721
RENAULT 7701202722
RENAULT 7701202723
RENAULT 7701202724
RENAULT 7701202726
RENAULT 7701202727
RENAULT 7701203063
RENAULT 7701203064
RENAULT 7701203065
RENAULT 7701203067
RENAULT 7701203121
RENAULT 7701203340
RENAULT 7701203341
RENAULT 7701203437
RENAULT 7701203442
RENAULT 7701203443
RENAULT 7701203449
RENAULT 7701203454
RENAULT 7701203456
RENAULT 7701203457
RENAULT 7701203458
RENAULT 7701203460
RENAULT 7701203461
RENAULT 7701203463
RENAULT 7701203465
RENAULT 7701203466
RENAULT 7701203470
RENAULT 7701203533
RENAULT 7701203534
RENAULT 7701203540
RENAULT 7701203541
RENAULT 7701203542
RENAULT 7701203543
RENAULT 7701203561
RENAULT 7701203562
RENAULT 7701203579
RENAULT 7701203580
RENAULT 7701203596
RENAULT 7701203749
RENAULT 7701203862
RENAULT 7701203983
RENAULT 7701204217
RENAULT 7701204218
RENAULT 7701204236
RENAULT 7701204237
RENAULT 7701204238
RENAULT 7701204258
RENAULT 7701204383
RENAULT 7701204448
RENAULT 7701204518
RENAULT 7701204519
RENAULT 7701204520
RENAULT 7701204600
RENAULT 7701204601
RENAULT 7701204602
RENAULT 7701204603
RENAULT 7701204613
RENAULT 7701204614
RENAULT 7701204673
RENAULT 7701204726
RENAULT 7701204980
RENAULT 7701205053
RENAULT 7701205061
RENAULT 7701205062
RENAULT 7701205095
RENAULT 7701205096
RENAULT 7701205097
RENAULT 7701205098
RENAULT 7701205099
RENAULT 7701205100
RENAULT 7701205101
RENAULT 7701205102
RENAULT 7701205103
RENAULT 7701205104
RENAULT 7701205105
RENAULT 7701205181
RENAULT 7701205289
RENAULT 7701205307
RENAULT 7701205308
RENAULT 7701205309
RENAULT 7701205311
RENAULT 7701205312
RENAULT 7701205313
RENAULT 7701205314
RENAULT 7701205315
RENAULT 7701205316
RENAULT 7701205317
RENAULT 7701205318
RENAULT 7701205341
RENAULT 7701205461
RENAULT 7701205462
RENAULT 7701205520
RENAULT 7701205526
RENAULT 7701205663
RENAULT 7701205690
RENAULT 7701205722
RENAULT 7701205725
RENAULT 7701205726
RENAULT 7701205755
RENAULT 7701205817
RENAULT 7701205819
RENAULT 7701205884
RENAULT 7701205916
RENAULT 7701206127
RENAULT 7701206242
RENAULT 7701206412
RENAULT 7701206430
RENAULT 7701206971
RENAULT 7701207179
RENAULT 7701207267
RENAULT 7701207268
RENAULT 7701207640
RENAULT 7701207641
RENAULT 7701208062
RENAULT 7701208114
RENAULT 7701208358
RENAULT 7701209591
RENAULT 7701210108
RENAULT 8201046949
RENAULT 8201046953
RENAULT 8201046963
RENAULT 8660004228
RENAULT MKP00135
SMART 0007333V001
SMART 0007333V001000000
SMART 0007333V001000000
SMART 0012172V001000000
SMART 001440V001
SMART 4534230011
SMART A4534230011
SUZUKI 00000A00160
SUZUKI 00000A01222
SUZUKI 00000A01222000
SUZUKI 5320076G40
SUZUKI 5320080J02000
TALBOT 42412K
TALBOT 424161
TALBOT 424165
TALBOT 42417J
TOYOTA 049070D011
TOYOTA 049070H010
TOYOTA 049070H040
TOYOTA 49070H0300
TOYOTA PW891301
VAUXHALL OPELKF23
VAUXHALL OPELKF25
VAUXHALL OPELKF30
VAUXHALL OPELKFS023
VAUXHALL OPELKFS025
VAUXHALL OPELKFS030
VOLKSWAGEN 171698100
VOLKSWAGEN 1H0685511AX
VOLKSWAGEN 1H0698511AX
VOLKSWAGEN 1H0698511BX
VOLKSWAGEN 331698100
VOLKSWAGEN 5J0698511
VOLKSWAGEN 867698511AX
VOLKSWAGEN 867698511X
make model version kw hp tonnage body motor code criteria Pos. year
ABARTH RITMO 125 TC 2.0 (138.A_) 92 125 Hatchback 138 AR1.000 R 12/82-03/83
ABARTH STRADA 125 TC 2.0 (138.A_) 92 125 Hatchback 138 AR1.000 R 12/82-03/83
ALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.4 i.e. (930.A3) 66 90 Hatchback AR 33501 -ABS R 07/94-12/96
ALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.4 i.e. (930.A3) 66 90 Hatchback AR 33501 from VET No. 3102207 R 07/94-12/96
ALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.4 i.e. (930.A3) 66 90 Hatchback AR 33501 R 07/94-12/96
ALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A3A) 76 103 Hatchback AR 33503 (12.96-.), AR 38501 (12.96-.) -ABS R 12/96-01/01
ALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A3A) 76 103 Hatchback AR 33503 (12.96-.), AR 38501 (12.96-.) R 12/96-01/01
ALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A3A) 76 103 Hatchback AR 33503 (12.96-.), AR 38501 (12.96-.) -ABS R 12/96-01/01
ALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A3A) 76 103 Hatchback AR 33503 (12.96-.), AR 38501 (12.96-.) Engine Number AR 33503 R 12/96-12/00
ALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A3A) 76 103 Hatchback AR 33503 (12.96-.), AR 38501 (12.96-.) -ABS R 01/97-01/01
ALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.6 16V T.S. (930.A2C) 82 112 Hatchback AR 32102 R 09/97-12/00
ALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.6 16V T.S. (930.A2C) 82 112 Hatchback AR 32102 -ABS R 09/97-12/00
ALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.6 16V T.S. (930.A2C) 82 112 Hatchback AR 32102 R 09/97-12/00
ALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.6 i.e. (930.A2) 76 103 Hatchback AR 33201 -ABS R 10/94-12/96
ALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.6 i.e. (930.A2) 76 103 Hatchback AR 33201 from VET No. 3102207 R 10/94-12/96
ALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.6 i.e. (930.A2) 76 103 Hatchback AR 33201 R 10/94-12/96
ALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.6 i.e. (930.A2) 76 103 Hatchback AR 33201 -ABS R 10/94-12/96
ALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.6 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A2) 88 120 Hatchback AR 38201 (12.96-.), AR 67601 R 12/96-01/01
ALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.6 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A2) 88 120 Hatchback AR 38201 (12.96-.), AR 67601 R 12/96-01/01
ALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.6 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A2) 88 120 Hatchback AR 38201 (12.96-.), AR 67601 R 12/96-01/01
ALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.6 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A2) 88 120 Hatchback AR 38201 (12.96-.), AR 67601 Engine Number AR 67601 R 12/96-12/00
ALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.6 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A2) 88 120 Hatchback AR 38201 (12.96-.), AR 67601 R 12/96-01/01
ALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.7 i.e. 16V (930.A1) 95 129 Hatchback AR 33401 R 10/94-12/96
ALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.8 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A1A) 103 140 Hatchback AR 38401, AR 67106, AR 67199 R 12/96-12/98
ALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.9 JTD (930.A4B) 77 105 Hatchback AR 32302 (02.99-.) -ABS R 02/99-01/01
ALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.9 JTD (930.A4B) 77 105 Hatchback AR 32302 (02.99-.) R 02/99-01/01
ALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.9 JTD (930.A4B) 77 105 Hatchback AR 32302 (02.99-.) -ABS R 02/99-01/01
ALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.9 JTD (930.A4B) 77 105 Hatchback AR 32302 (02.99-.) R 02/99-12/00
ALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.9 JTD (930.A4B) 77 105 Hatchback AR 32302 (02.99-.) R 02/99-01/01
ALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.9 TD (930.A4) 66 90 Hatchback AR 33601, AR 67501 Engine Number AR 67501/AR 33601 R 10/94-05/98
ALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.9 TD (930.A4) 66 90 Hatchback AR 33601, AR 67501 R 10/94-02/99
ALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.9 TD (930.A4) 66 90 Hatchback AR 33601, AR 67501 R 10/94-02/99
ALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.9 TD (930.A4) 66 90 Hatchback AR 33601, AR 67501 -ABS R 10/94-12/96
ALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.9 TD (930.A4) 66 90 Hatchback AR 33601, AR 67501 R 10/94-12/96
ALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.9 TD (930.A4) 66 90 Hatchback AR 33601, AR 67501 -ABS R 10/94-02/99
ALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.9 TD (930.A4) 66 90 Hatchback AR 33601, AR 67501 R 10/96-02/99
ALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.4 i.e. (930.B3) 66 90 Hatchback AR 33501 -ABS R 12/94-12/96
ALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.4 i.e. (930.B3) 66 90 Hatchback AR 33501 R 12/94-12/96
ALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.4 i.e. (930.B3) 66 90 Hatchback AR 33501 from VET No. 3102207 R 12/94-12/96
ALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.4 i.e. (930.B3) 66 90 Hatchback AR 33501 R 12/94-12/96
ALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B3A) 76 103 Hatchback AR 33503 (11.96-.), AR 38501 (12.96-.) -ABS R 11/96-01/01
ALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B3A) 76 103 Hatchback AR 33503 (11.96-.), AR 38501 (12.96-.) R 11/96-01/01
ALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B3A) 76 103 Hatchback AR 33503 (11.96-.), AR 38501 (12.96-.) R 11/96-01/01
ALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B3A) 76 103 Hatchback AR 33503 (11.96-.), AR 38501 (12.96-.) R 11/96-01/01
ALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B3A) 76 103 Hatchback AR 33503 (11.96-.), AR 38501 (12.96-.) Engine Number AR 33503 R 11/96-12/00
ALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.6 16V T.S. (930.B2C) 82 112 Hatchback AR 32102 R 09/97-12/00
ALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.6 16V T.S. (930.B2C) 82 112 Hatchback AR 32102 R 09/97-12/00
ALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.6 16V T.S. (930.B2C) 82 112 Hatchback AR 32102 -ABS R 09/97-12/00
ALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.6 i.e. (930.B2) 76 103 Hatchback AR 33201 -ABS R 12/94-12/96
ALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.6 i.e. (930.B2) 76 103 Hatchback AR 33201 from VET No. 3102207 R 12/94-12/96
ALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.6 i.e. (930.B2) 76 103 Hatchback AR 33201 R 12/94-12/96
ALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.6 i.e. (930.B2) 76 103 Hatchback AR 33201 -ABS R 12/94-12/96
ALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.6 i.e. (930.B2) 76 103 Hatchback AR 33201 R 12/94-12/96
ALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.6 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B2B, 930.B2C) 88 120 Hatchback AR 38201 (11.96-.), AR 67601 R 11/96-10/01
ALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.6 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B2B, 930.B2C) 88 120 Hatchback AR 38201 (11.96-.), AR 67601 R 11/96-01/01
ALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.6 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B2B, 930.B2C) 88 120 Hatchback AR 38201 (11.96-.), AR 67601 R 11/96-01/01
ALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.6 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B2B, 930.B2C) 88 120 Hatchback AR 38201 (11.96-.), AR 67601 R 11/96-01/01
ALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.6 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B2B, 930.B2C) 88 120 Hatchback AR 38201 (11.96-.), AR 67601 Engine Number AR 67601 R 11/96-12/00
ALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.7 i.e. 16V (930.B1) 95 129 Hatchback AR 33401 R 12/94-12/96
ALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.8 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B1A) 103 140 Hatchback AR 38401, AR 67106 R 11/96-01/01
ALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.9 JTD (930.B4B) 77 105 Hatchback AR 32302 (02.99-.) -ABS R 02/99-01/01
ALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.9 JTD (930.B4B) 77 105 Hatchback AR 32302 (02.99-.) R 02/99-12/00
ALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.9 JTD (930.B4B) 77 105 Hatchback AR 32302 (02.99-.) R 02/99-01/01
ALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.9 JTD (930.B4B) 77 105 Hatchback AR 32302 (02.99-.) R 02/99-01/01
ALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.9 JTD (930.B4B) 77 105 Hatchback AR 32302 (02.99-.) R 02/99-01/01
ALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.9 TD (930.B4A) 66 90 Hatchback AR 33601, AR 67501 -ABS R 12/94-02/99
ALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.9 TD (930.B4A) 66 90 Hatchback AR 33601, AR 67501 R 12/94-02/99
ALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.9 TD (930.B4A) 66 90 Hatchback AR 33601, AR 67501 R 12/94-02/99
ALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.9 TD (930.B4A) 66 90 Hatchback AR 33601, AR 67501 R 12/94-12/96
ALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.9 TD (930.B4A) 66 90 Hatchback AR 33601, AR 67501 -ABS R 12/94-12/96
ALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.9 TD (930.B4A) 66 90 Hatchback AR 33601, AR 67501 Engine Number AR 67501/AR 33601 R 11/96-05/98
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905) 1.3 i.e. 66 90 Hatchback AR 30168 R 05/83-12/89
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905) 1.3 i.e. 66 90 Hatchback AR 30168 R 08/84-08/85
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905) 1.3 i.e. 66 90 Hatchback AR 30168 R 09/85-12/89
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.2 (905.A) 50 68 Hatchback AR 30585 R 06/83-08/85
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.2 (905.A) 50 68 Hatchback AR 30585 R 09/85-12/89
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.3 (905.A1A, 905.A1C, 905.A1D, 905.A1F, 905.A1H) 63 86 Hatchback AR 30168, AR 30587 R 10/84-08/85
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.3 (905.A1A, 905.A1C, 905.A1D, 905.A1F, 905.A1H) 63 86 Hatchback AR 30168, AR 30587 R 09/85-12/89
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.3 (905.A1B, 905.A1C, 905.A1G) 55 75 Hatchback AR 30502, AR 30586 R 06/83-08/85
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.3 (905.A1B, 905.A1C, 905.A1G) 55 75 Hatchback AR 30502, AR 30586 R 09/85-12/89
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.3 (905A1) 58 79 Hatchback AR 30502 R 05/83-12/89
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.3 (905A1) 58 79 Hatchback AR 30502 R 06/83-03/88
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.3 (905AD1) 66 90 Hatchback AR 30168, AR 30587 R 04/88-12/89
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.3 (905AD1) 66 90 Hatchback AR 30168, AR 30587 R 04/88-12/89
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.5 (905.A2) 75 102 Hatchback AR 30588 R 07/86-12/89
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.5 (905.A2) 75 102 Hatchback AR 30588 R 07/87-10/89
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.5 (905.A2) 75 102 Hatchback AR 30588 R 07/87-10/89
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.5 (905.A2A) 62 84 Hatchback AR 30143, AR 30504 R 05/83-12/85
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.5 (905.A2A) 62 84 Hatchback AR 30143, AR 30504 R 06/83-08/85
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.5 (905.A2A) 62 84 Hatchback AR 30143, AR 30504 R 09/85-12/85
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.5 (905.A2G) 66 90 Hatchback AR 30520 R 06/83-12/86
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.5 (905.A2G) 66 90 Hatchback AR 30520 R 11/84-12/86
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.5 (905A1) 70 95 Hatchback AR 30182 R 05/83-04/87
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.5 (905A1) 70 95 Hatchback AR 30182 R 06/84-12/90
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.5 (905A2G) 79 107 Hatchback AR 30520 R 07/87-06/90
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.5 (905A2G) 79 107 Hatchback AR 30520 R 07/87-06/90
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.5 4x4 (905.A2) 62 84 Hatchback AR 30143, AR 30504 R 11/83-12/84
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.5 4x4 (905.A2) 75 102 Hatchback AR 30588 R 07/86-12/89
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.5 4x4 (905.A2) 75 102 Hatchback AR 30588 R 07/86-12/89
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.5 4x4 (905.A2A) 70 95 Hatchback AR 30514 R 01/84-12/89
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.5 4x4 (905.A2A) 70 95 Hatchback AR 30514 R 01/84-12/89
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.5 4x4 (905.A2F) 66 90 Hatchback AR 30520 R 01/85-09/86
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.5 4x4 (905.A2M, 905.A2T) 77 105 Hatchback AR 30146, AR 30588 R 09/86-12/89
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.5 4x4 (905.A2M, 905.A2T) 77 105 Hatchback AR 30146, AR 30588 R 09/86-12/89
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.5 QV (905.A2N, 905.A2V) 77 105 Hatchback AR 30146, AR 30508, AR 30588 R 06/84-08/85
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.5 QV (905.A2N, 905.A2V) 77 105 Hatchback AR 30146, AR 30508, AR 30588 R 06/84-12/89
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.5 QV (905.A2N, 905.A2V) 77 105 Hatchback AR 30146, AR 30508, AR 30588 R 09/85-08/89
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.7 (905A2A) 95 129 Hatchback AR 30550 R 01/86-12/89
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.7 (905A3) 87 118 Hatchback AR 30550 R 01/86-08/89
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.7 (905A3) 87 118 Hatchback AR 30550 R 01/86-12/88
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.7 i.e. (905.A3D) 77 105 Hatchback AR 30558 R 09/88-12/89
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.7 i.e. (905.A3D) 77 105 Hatchback AR 30558 R 09/88-12/89
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.7 QV (905.A3) 84 114 Hatchback AR 30550 R 03/88-08/89
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.7 QV (905.A3) 84 114 Hatchback AR 30550 R 03/88-12/88
ALFA ROMEO 33 (905_) 1.8 TD (905A4) 54 73 Hatchback VM 82 A R 01/86-06/90
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907_) 1.2 (907A4) 57 78 Hatchback AR 30743 R 07/90-08/91
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907_) 1.4 i.e. (907.A3A, 907.A3B) 65 88 Hatchback AR 30753, AR 30755 -ABS R 06/91-09/94
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907_) 1.4 i.e. (907.A3A, 907.A3B) 66 90 Hatchback AR 30753, AR 30755 R 06/91-09/94
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907_) 1.5 (907A2) 77 105 Hatchback AR 30734 R 01/90-04/93
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907_) 1.5 i.e (907A2B) 71 97 Hatchback AR 30751 R 06/90-09/94
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907_) 1.5 i.e. (907A2A) 74 101 Hatchback AR 30750 R 07/90-08/91
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907_) 1.7 16V (907.A1B) 101 137 Hatchback AR 30746 R 01/90-03/92
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907_) 1.7 16V (907.A1C) 95 129 Hatchback AR 30747 R 01/90-09/94
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907_) 1.7 16V (907.A1C) 97 132 Hatchback AR 30747 R 01/90-03/92
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907_) 1.7 16V 4x4 (907.A1G) 95 129 Hatchback AR 30747 R 01/90-09/94
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907_) 1.7 16V 4x4 (907.A1G) 97 132 Hatchback AR 30747 R 01/90-09/94
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907_) 1.7 16V 4x4 (907A1F) 101 137 Hatchback AR 30746 R 01/90-09/94
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907_) 1.7 i.e. (907.A1A) 77 105 Hatchback AR 30737 A R 04/92-09/94
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907_) 1.7 i.e. (907.A1A) 79 107 Hatchback AR 30736, AR 30737 R 01/90-03/92
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907_) 1.7 i.e. 4x4 (907.A1G) 79 107 Hatchback AR 30736, AR 30737 R 01/90-09/94
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907_) 1.8 TD (907A5) 62 84 Hatchback VM 96 A R 07/90-09/94
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907A) 1.4 4x4 66 90 Hatchback AR 30755 -ABS R 07/90-12/92
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907A) 1.7 i.e. 4x4 79 107 Hatchback AR 30736_AR 30737 R 01/90-03/92
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907A) 1.7 i.e. 4x4 79 107 Hatchback AR 30736_AR 30737 R 01/90-03/92
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (905_) 1.4 (905A1H) 66 90 Estate AR 30587 R 09/86-12/88
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (905_) 1.5 (905A) 66 90 Estate AR 30520 R 11/84-10/86
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (905_) 1.5 (905A) 70 95 Estate AR 30514 R 09/84-12/87
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (905_) 1.5 (905A) 70 95 Estate AR 30514 R 01/85-10/86
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (905_) 1.5 (905A2N) 77 105 Estate AR 30146, AR 30508, AR 30588 R 12/86-12/89
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (905_) 1.5 (905A2N) 77 105 Estate AR 30146, AR 30508, AR 30588 R 12/86-12/88
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (905_) 1.5 (905A2N) 77 105 Estate AR 30146, AR 30508, AR 30588 R 07/87-10/89
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (905_) 1.5 (905A2U) 75 102 Estate AR 30588 R 12/86-12/89
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (905_) 1.5 (905A2U) 75 102 Estate AR 30588 R 12/86-12/89
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (905_) 1.5 (905A2U) 75 102 Estate AR 30588 R 07/87-10/89
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (905_) 1.5 4x4 (905.A2B, 905.A2C) 66 90 Estate AR 30520 R 09/84-12/86
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (905_) 1.5 4x4 (905.A2U) 77 105 Estate AR 30146, AR 30508, AR 30588 R 12/86-03/89
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (905_) 1.5 4x4 (905.A2U) 77 105 Estate AR 30146, AR 30508, AR 30588 R 12/86-03/89
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (905_) 1.5 4x4 (905A2S, 905A2U) 75 102 Estate AR 30588 R 12/86-12/89
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (905_) 1.5 4x4 (905A2S, 905A2U) 75 102 Estate AR 30588 R 12/86-12/89
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (905_) 1.5 4x4 (905B1, 905A2S) 70 95 Estate AR 30182 R 09/84-12/87
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (905_) 1.5 4x4 (905B1, 905A2S) 70 95 Estate AR 30182 R 09/84-12/87
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (905_) 1.7 (905B3C) 87 118 Estate AR 30550 R 03/88-08/89
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (905_) 1.7 (905B3C) 87 118 Estate AR 30550 R 03/88-12/88
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (905_) 1.7 i.e. (905B3F) 77 105 Estate AR 30558 R 09/88-12/89
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (905_) 1.7 i.e. (905B3F) 77 105 Estate AR 30558 R 09/88-12/89
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (905_) 1.7 i.e. 4x4 (905A3G, 905B3F) 77 105 Estate AR 30558, AR 30737 -ABS R 09/88-12/89
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (905_) 1.7 i.e. 4x4 (905A3G, 905B3F) 77 105 Estate AR 30558, AR 30737 R 09/88-12/89
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (905_) 1.8 TD (905B4, 905A4) 62 84 Estate VM 96 A R 01/86-12/89
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (907_) 1.4 i.e. (907B3B) 65 88 Estate AR 30753, AR 30755 -ABS R 06/91-09/94
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (907_) 1.4 i.e. (907B3B) 66 90 Estate AR 30755 R 06/91-09/94
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (907_) 1.4 i.e. 4x4 (907B3) 66 90 Estate AR 30755 R 07/90-09/94
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (907_) 1.5 i.e (907B2B) 71 97 Estate AR 30751 R 06/90-03/92
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (907_) 1.7 16V (907.B1G) 95 129 Estate AR 30747 R 01/90-03/92
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (907_) 1.7 16V (907.B1G) 97 132 Estate AR 30747 R 01/90-03/92
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (907_) 1.7 16V (907B1B) 101 137 Estate AR 30746 R 07/90-03/92
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (907_) 1.7 16V 4x4 (907.B1H) 95 129 Estate AR 30747 R 01/90-09/94
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (907_) 1.7 16V 4x4 (907.B1H) 97 132 Estate AR 30747 R 01/90-03/92
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (907_) 1.7 16V 4x4 (907B1H) 101 137 Estate AR 30746 R 07/90-09/94
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (907_) 1.7 i.e. (907.B1A) 77 105 Estate AR 30737 R 04/92-09/94
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (907_) 1.7 i.e. (907.B1A) 79 107 Estate AR 30736, AR 30737 R 07/90-03/92
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (907_) 1.7 i.e. 4x4 (907.B1E) 79 107 Estate AR 30736, AR 30737 R 01/90-03/92
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (907_) 1.7 i.e. 4x4 (907.B1E) 79 107 Estate AR 30736, AR 30737 R 07/90-03/92
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (907_) 1.7 i.e. 4x4 (907B1D) 77 105 Estate AR 30737 R 04/92-09/94
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (907B) 1.4 i.e. 4x4 66 90 Estate AR 30587_AR 30755 R 06/91-09/94
ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (907B) 1.4 i.e. 4x4 66 90 Estate AR 30587_AR 30755 -ABS R 06/91-09/94
ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD Sprint (902_) 1.3 (902.A0) 55 76 Coupe AR 30184 R 09/76-07/79
ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD Sprint (902_) 1.3 (902.A0) 55 76 Coupe AR 30184 R 09/76-07/79
ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD Sprint (902_) 1.4 (902A) 55 76 Coupe AR 30164 R 05/78-02/80
ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD Sprint (902_) 1.4 (902A) 55 76 Coupe AR 30164 R 05/78-02/80
ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD Sprint (902_) 1.4 (902A) 63 85 Coupe AR 30168 R 07/79-12/89
ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD Sprint (902_) 1.4 (902A) 63 85 Coupe AR 30168 R 07/79-12/89
ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD Sprint (902_) 1.5 (902.A1) 61 83 Coupe AR 30124 R 05/78-02/80
ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD Sprint (902_) 1.5 (902.A1) 61 83 Coupe AR 30124 R 05/78-02/80
ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD Sprint (902_) 1.5 (902.A5) 70 95 Coupe AR 30128 R 07/79-01/87
ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD Sprint (902_) 1.5 (902.A5) 70 95 Coupe AR 30128 R 07/79-01/87
ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD Sprint (902_) 1.5 (902C) 77 105 Coupe AR 30146 R 01/83-12/87
ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD Sprint (902_) 1.5 (902C) 77 105 Coupe AR 30146 R 01/83-12/87
ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD Sprint (902_) 1.7 (902C2E) 87 118 Coupe AR 30550 R 03/87-12/89
ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD Sprint (902_) 1.7 (902C2E) 87 118 Coupe AR 30550 R 09/87-12/89
ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD Sprint (902_) 1.7 i.e. (902C2D) 77 105 Coupe AR 30558 R 10/87-12/89
ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD Sprint (902_) 1.7 i.e. (902C2D) 77 105 Coupe AR 30558 R 10/87-12/89
ALFA ROMEO AR 6 Bus (280_) 1.9 D (280) 51 69 Bus 160 D100 (04.85-12.89) Payload [kg] 800,not for payload [kg] 1800 R 04/85-12/89
ALFA ROMEO AR 6 Bus (280_) 1.9 D (280) 51 69 Bus 160 D100 (04.85-12.89) R 04/85-12/89
ALFA ROMEO AR 6 Van (280_) 1.9 D (280) 51 69 Van 160 D100 (04.85-12.89) Payload [kg] 800,not for payload [kg] 1800 R 04/85-12/89
ALFA ROMEO AR 6 Van (280_) 1.9 D (280) 51 69 Van 160 D100 (04.85-12.89) R 04/85-12/89
ALFA ROMEO AR 6 Van (280_) 2.4 D (280) 53 72 Van 8144.61.200 Payload [kg] 800,not for payload [kg] 1800 R 04/85-02/86
ALFA ROMEO AR 6 Van (280_) 2.4 D (280) 53 72 Van 8144.61.200 R 04/85-02/86
ALFA ROMEO AR 6 Van (280_) 2.4 TD (280) 68 92 Van 8144.21.220 R 09/86-12/89
ALFA ROMEO AR 6 Van (280_) 2.4 TD (280) 68 92 Van 8144.21.220 Payload [kg] 800,not for payload [kg] 1800 R 09/86-12/89
ALFA ROMEO AR 6 Van (280_) 2.5 D (280) 55 75 Van 8144.67.220 Payload [kg] 800,not for payload [kg] 1800 R 03/86-12/89
ALFA ROMEO AR 6 Van (280_) 2.5 D (280) 55 75 Van 8144.67.220 R 03/86-12/89
ALFA ROMEO AR 8 Platform/Chassis (280_) 2.4 D (280) 53 72 Platform/Chassis 8140.61.200 Payload [kg] 800,not for payload [kg] 1800 R 04/78-08/86
ALFA ROMEO AR 8 Platform/Chassis (280_) 2.4 D (280) 53 72 Platform/Chassis 8140.61.200 not for payload [kg] 1800 R 04/78-08/86
ALFA ROMEO AR 8 Platform/Chassis (280_) 2.4 D (280) 53 72 Platform/Chassis 8140.61.200 not for payload [kg] 800 R 04/78-08/86
ALFA ROMEO AR 8 Platform/Chassis (280_) 2.4 TD (280) 68 92 Platform/Chassis 8140.21.200 Payload [kg] 800,not for payload [kg] 1800 R 04/85-12/88
ALFA ROMEO AR 8 Platform/Chassis (280_) 2.4 TD (280) 68 92 Platform/Chassis 8140.21.200 not for payload [kg] 800 R 04/85-12/88
ALFA ROMEO AR 8 Platform/Chassis (280_) 2.4 TD (280) 68 92 Platform/Chassis 8140.21.200 not for payload [kg] 1800 R 04/85-12/88
ALFA ROMEO AR 8 Platform/Chassis (280_) 2.5 D (280) 55 75 Platform/Chassis 8144.67.220 Payload [kg] 800,not for payload [kg] 1800 R 09/86-12/89
ALFA ROMEO AR 8 Platform/Chassis (280_) 2.5 D (280) 55 75 Platform/Chassis 8144.67.220 not for payload [kg] 800 R 09/86-12/89
ALFA ROMEO AR 8 Platform/Chassis (280_) 2.5 D (280) 55 75 Platform/Chassis 8144.67.220 not for payload [kg] 1800 R 09/86-12/89
ALFA ROMEO AR 8 Van (280_) 2.4 D (280) 53 72 Van 8140.61.200 Payload [kg] 800,not for payload [kg] 1800 R 04/78-08/86
ALFA ROMEO AR 8 Van (280_) 2.4 D (280) 53 72 Van 8140.61.200 not for payload [kg] 1800 R 04/78-08/86
ALFA ROMEO AR 8 Van (280_) 2.4 D (280) 53 72 Van 8140.61.200 not for payload [kg] 800 R 04/78-08/86
ALFA ROMEO AR 8 Van (280_) 2.4 TD (280) 68 92 Van 8140.21.200 Payload [kg] 800,not for payload [kg] 1800 R 04/85-12/89
ALFA ROMEO AR 8 Van (280_) 2.4 TD (280) 68 92 Van 8140.21.200 not for payload [kg] 800 R 04/85-12/89
ALFA ROMEO AR 8 Van (280_) 2.4 TD (280) 68 92 Van 8140.21.200 not for payload [kg] 1800 R 04/85-12/89
ALFA ROMEO AR 8 Van (280_) 2.5 D (280) 55 75 Van 8144.67.220 Payload [kg] 800,not for payload [kg] 1800 R 09/86-12/89
ALFA ROMEO AR 8 Van (280_) 2.5 D (280) 55 75 Van 8144.67.220 not for payload [kg] 800 R 09/86-12/89
ALFA ROMEO AR 8 Van (280_) 2.5 D (280) 55 75 Van 8144.67.220 not for payload [kg] 1800 R 09/86-12/89
ALFA ROMEO ARNA 1.2Ti, 1.3Ti, 1.5Ti R 06/83-06/87
ALFA ROMEO ARNA (920_) 1.2 (920.AA) 44 60 Hatchback AR 31000 R 01/85-12/86
ALFA ROMEO ARNA (920_) 1.2 (920.AB, 920.AC) 50 68 Hatchback AR 30500 R 01/85-12/86
ALFA ROMEO ARNA (920_) 1.2 (920AC, 920AA) 46 63 Hatchback AR 30102 R 03/83-12/86
ALFA ROMEO ARNA (920_) 1.3 (920AC, 920A1B) 58 79 Hatchback AR 30100 R 01/85-12/86
ALFA ROMEO ARNA (920_) 1.3 TI (920.A1B) 63 86 Hatchback AR 30168, AR 31010 R 03/83-12/86
ALFA ROMEO ARNA (920_) 1.5 (920A2B) 70 95 Hatchback AR 30182 R 01/85-12/86
AUDI 100 C2 Avant (435, 436) 1.6 63 85 Estate YV R 07/77-02/83
AUDI 100 C2 Avant (435, 436) 1.9 74 100 Estate WH (02.83-.) R 08/80-07/82
AUDI 100 C2 Avant (435, 436) 1.9 74 100 Estate WH (02.83-.) R 08/80-07/82
AUDI 100 C2 Avant (435, 436) 2.0 85 115 Estate WA R 08/77-07/80
AUDI 100 C2 Avant (435, 436) 2.0 85 115 Estate WA R 08/77-07/80
AUDI 100 C2 Avant (435, 436) 2.0 D 51 70 Estate CN R 08/78-02/83
AUDI 100 C2 Avant (435, 436) 2.0 D 51 70 Estate CN R 08/78-02/83
AUDI 100 C2 Avant (435, 436) 2.1 100 136 Estate WC (10.79-02.83), WG R 07/77-02/83
AUDI 100 C2 Avant (435, 436) 2.1 100 136 Estate WC (10.79-02.83), WG R 07/77-02/83
AUDI 100 C2 Avant (435, 436) 2.1 100 136 Estate WC (10.79-02.83), WG R 07/77-07/79
AUDI 100 C2 Avant (435, 436) 2.1 85 115 Estate WB, WE (07.77-.) R 07/77-02/83
AUDI 100 C2 Avant (435, 436) 2.1 85 115 Estate WB, WE (07.77-.) R 07/77-02/83
AUDI 100 C2 Avant (435, 436) 2.1 85 115 Estate WB, WE (07.77-.) R 07/77-07/82
AUDI 100 C2 Saloon (431, 433, 434) 1.6 63 85 Saloon YV R 08/76-07/82
AUDI 100 C2 Saloon (431, 433, 434) 1.9 74 100 Saloon WH R 08/80-08/84
AUDI 100 C2 Saloon (431, 433, 434) 1.9 74 100 Saloon WH R 08/80-08/84
AUDI 100 C2 Saloon (431, 433, 434) 2.0 85 115 Saloon WA R 06/76-08/78
AUDI 100 C2 Saloon (431, 433, 434) 2.0 85 115 Saloon WA R 06/76-08/78
AUDI 100 C2 Saloon (431, 433, 434) 2.0 D 51 70 Saloon CN R 08/78-07/82
AUDI 100 C2 Saloon (431, 433, 434) 2.0 D 51 70 Saloon CN R 08/78-07/82
AUDI 100 C2 Saloon (431, 433, 434) 2.1 100 136 Saloon WC (10.79-07.82), WG, WK R 03/77-07/82
AUDI 100 C2 Saloon (431, 433, 434) 2.1 100 136 Saloon WC (10.79-07.82), WG, WK From VIN 43-92000001 R 03/77-07/79
AUDI 100 C2 Saloon (431, 433, 434) 2.1 100 136 Saloon WC (10.79-07.82), WG, WK R 03/77-07/82
AUDI 100 C2 Saloon (431, 433, 434) 2.1 85 115 Saloon WB, WE R 10/77-07/82
 
make : ABARTH
model : RITMO
version : 125 TC 2.0 (138.A_)
kw : 92
hp : 125
body : Hatchback
Brake System : Fiat
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ABARTH
model : STRADA
version : 125 TC 2.0 (138.A_)
kw : 92
hp : 125
body : Hatchback
Brake System : Fiat
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 145 (930_)
version : 1.4 i.e. (930.A3)
kw : 66
hp : 90
body : Hatchback
criteria : -ABS
Pos. : R
dim : 20.64
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 145 (930_)
version : 1.4 i.e. (930.A3)
kw : 66
hp : 90
body : Hatchback
criteria : from VET No. 3102207
Pos. : R
dim : 22
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 145 (930_)
version : 1.4 i.e. (930.A3)
kw : 66
hp : 90
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 20.64
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 145 (930_)
version : 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A3A)
kw : 76
hp : 103
body : Hatchback
criteria : -ABS
Brake System : Bendix
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 145 (930_)
version : 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A3A)
kw : 76
hp : 103
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 22
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 145 (930_)
version : 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A3A)
kw : 76
hp : 103
body : Hatchback
criteria : -ABS
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 145 (930_)
version : 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A3A)
kw : 76
hp : 103
body : Hatchback
criteria : Engine Number AR 33503
Pos. : R
dim : 22
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 145 (930_)
version : 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A3A)
kw : 76
hp : 103
body : Hatchback
criteria : -ABS
Pos. : R
dim : 22
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 145 (930_)
version : 1.6 16V T.S. (930.A2C)
kw : 82
hp : 112
body : Hatchback
Brake System : Bendix
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 145 (930_)
version : 1.6 16V T.S. (930.A2C)
kw : 82
hp : 112
body : Hatchback
criteria : -ABS
Pos. : R
dim : 22
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 145 (930_)
version : 1.6 16V T.S. (930.A2C)
kw : 82
hp : 112
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 22
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 145 (930_)
version : 1.6 i.e. (930.A2)
kw : 76
hp : 103
body : Hatchback
criteria : -ABS
Brake System : Bendix
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 145 (930_)
version : 1.6 i.e. (930.A2)
kw : 76
hp : 103
body : Hatchback
criteria : from VET No. 3102207
Pos. : R
dim : 22
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 145 (930_)
version : 1.6 i.e. (930.A2)
kw : 76
hp : 103
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 20.64
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 145 (930_)
version : 1.6 i.e. (930.A2)
kw : 76
hp : 103
body : Hatchback
criteria : -ABS
Pos. : R
dim : 20.64
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 145 (930_)
version : 1.6 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A2)
kw : 88
hp : 120
body : Hatchback
Brake System : Bendix
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 145 (930_)
version : 1.6 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A2)
kw : 88
hp : 120
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 22
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 145 (930_)
version : 1.6 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A2)
kw : 88
hp : 120
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 145 (930_)
version : 1.6 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A2)
kw : 88
hp : 120
body : Hatchback
criteria : Engine Number AR 67601
Pos. : R
dim : 22
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 145 (930_)
version : 1.6 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A2)
kw : 88
hp : 120
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 22
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 145 (930_)
version : 1.7 i.e. 16V (930.A1)
kw : 95
hp : 129
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 20.64
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 145 (930_)
version : 1.8 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A1A)
kw : 103
hp : 140
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 22
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 145 (930_)
version : 1.9 JTD (930.A4B)
kw : 77
hp : 105
body : Hatchback
criteria : -ABS
Brake System : Bendix
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 145 (930_)
version : 1.9 JTD (930.A4B)
kw : 77
hp : 105
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 22
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 145 (930_)
version : 1.9 JTD (930.A4B)
kw : 77
hp : 105
body : Hatchback
criteria : -ABS
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 145 (930_)
version : 1.9 JTD (930.A4B)
kw : 77
hp : 105
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 22
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 145 (930_)
version : 1.9 JTD (930.A4B)
kw : 77
hp : 105
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 22
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 145 (930_)
version : 1.9 TD (930.A4)
kw : 66
hp : 90
body : Hatchback
criteria : Engine Number AR 67501/AR 33601
Pos. : R
dim : 22
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 145 (930_)
version : 1.9 TD (930.A4)
kw : 66
hp : 90
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 22
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 145 (930_)
version : 1.9 TD (930.A4)
kw : 66
hp : 90
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 20.64
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 145 (930_)
version : 1.9 TD (930.A4)
kw : 66
hp : 90
body : Hatchback
criteria : -ABS
Pos. : R
dim : 20.64
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 145 (930_)
version : 1.9 TD (930.A4)
kw : 66
hp : 90
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 20.64
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 145 (930_)
version : 1.9 TD (930.A4)
kw : 66
hp : 90
body : Hatchback
criteria : -ABS
Pos. : R
dim : 22
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 145 (930_)
version : 1.9 TD (930.A4)
kw : 66
hp : 90
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 146 (930_)
version : 1.4 i.e. (930.B3)
kw : 66
hp : 90
body : Hatchback
criteria : -ABS
Pos. : R
dim : 20.64
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 146 (930_)
version : 1.4 i.e. (930.B3)
kw : 66
hp : 90
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 20.64
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 146 (930_)
version : 1.4 i.e. (930.B3)
kw : 66
hp : 90
body : Hatchback
criteria : from VET No. 3102207
Pos. : R
dim : 22
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 146 (930_)
version : 1.4 i.e. (930.B3)
kw : 66
hp : 90
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 20.64
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 146 (930_)
version : 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B3A)
kw : 76
hp : 103
body : Hatchback
criteria : -ABS
Brake System : Bendix
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 146 (930_)
version : 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B3A)
kw : 76
hp : 103
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 146 (930_)
version : 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B3A)
kw : 76
hp : 103
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 22
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 146 (930_)
version : 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B3A)
kw : 76
hp : 103
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 22
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 146 (930_)
version : 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B3A)
kw : 76
hp : 103
body : Hatchback
criteria : Engine Number AR 33503
Pos. : R
dim : 22
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 146 (930_)
version : 1.6 16V T.S. (930.B2C)
kw : 82
hp : 112
body : Hatchback
Brake System : Bendix
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 146 (930_)
version : 1.6 16V T.S. (930.B2C)
kw : 82
hp : 112
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 22
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 146 (930_)
version : 1.6 16V T.S. (930.B2C)
kw : 82
hp : 112
body : Hatchback
criteria : -ABS
Pos. : R
dim : 22
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 146 (930_)
version : 1.6 i.e. (930.B2)
kw : 76
hp : 103
body : Hatchback
criteria : -ABS
Brake System : Bendix
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 146 (930_)
version : 1.6 i.e. (930.B2)
kw : 76
hp : 103
body : Hatchback
criteria : from VET No. 3102207
Pos. : R
dim : 22
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 146 (930_)
version : 1.6 i.e. (930.B2)
kw : 76
hp : 103
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 20.64
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 146 (930_)
version : 1.6 i.e. (930.B2)
kw : 76
hp : 103
body : Hatchback
criteria : -ABS
Pos. : R
dim : 20.64
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 146 (930_)
version : 1.6 i.e. (930.B2)
kw : 76
hp : 103
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 20.64
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 146 (930_)
version : 1.6 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B2B, 930.B2C)
kw : 88
hp : 120
body : Hatchback
Brake System : Bendix
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 146 (930_)
version : 1.6 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B2B, 930.B2C)
kw : 88
hp : 120
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 22
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 146 (930_)
version : 1.6 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B2B, 930.B2C)
kw : 88
hp : 120
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 22
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 146 (930_)
version : 1.6 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B2B, 930.B2C)
kw : 88
hp : 120
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 146 (930_)
version : 1.6 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B2B, 930.B2C)
kw : 88
hp : 120
body : Hatchback
criteria : Engine Number AR 67601
Pos. : R
dim : 22
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 146 (930_)
version : 1.7 i.e. 16V (930.B1)
kw : 95
hp : 129
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 20.64
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 146 (930_)
version : 1.8 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B1A)
kw : 103
hp : 140
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 22
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 146 (930_)
version : 1.9 JTD (930.B4B)
kw : 77
hp : 105
body : Hatchback
criteria : -ABS
Brake System : Bendix
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 146 (930_)
version : 1.9 JTD (930.B4B)
kw : 77
hp : 105
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 22
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 146 (930_)
version : 1.9 JTD (930.B4B)
kw : 77
hp : 105
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 146 (930_)
version : 1.9 JTD (930.B4B)
kw : 77
hp : 105
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 22
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 146 (930_)
version : 1.9 JTD (930.B4B)
kw : 77
hp : 105
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 22
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 146 (930_)
version : 1.9 TD (930.B4A)
kw : 66
hp : 90
body : Hatchback
criteria : -ABS
Brake System : Bendix
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 146 (930_)
version : 1.9 TD (930.B4A)
kw : 66
hp : 90
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 22
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 146 (930_)
version : 1.9 TD (930.B4A)
kw : 66
hp : 90
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 22
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 146 (930_)
version : 1.9 TD (930.B4A)
kw : 66
hp : 90
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 20.64
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 146 (930_)
version : 1.9 TD (930.B4A)
kw : 66
hp : 90
body : Hatchback
criteria : -ABS
Pos. : R
dim : 20.64
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 146 (930_)
version : 1.9 TD (930.B4A)
kw : 66
hp : 90
body : Hatchback
criteria : Engine Number AR 67501/AR 33601
Pos. : R
dim : 22
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905)
version : 1.3 i.e.
kw : 66
hp : 90
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 19.05
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905)
version : 1.3 i.e.
kw : 66
hp : 90
body : Hatchback
Brake System : Bendix
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905)
version : 1.3 i.e.
kw : 66
hp : 90
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905_)
version : 1.2 (905.A)
kw : 50
hp : 68
body : Hatchback
Brake System : Bendix
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905_)
version : 1.2 (905.A)
kw : 50
hp : 68
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905_)
version : 1.3 (905.A1A, 905.A1C, 905.A1D, 905.A1F, 905.A1H)
kw : 63
hp : 86
body : Hatchback
Brake System : Bendix
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905_)
version : 1.3 (905.A1A, 905.A1C, 905.A1D, 905.A1F, 905.A1H)
kw : 63
hp : 86
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905_)
version : 1.3 (905.A1B, 905.A1C, 905.A1G)
kw : 55
hp : 75
body : Hatchback
Brake System : Bendix
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905_)
version : 1.3 (905.A1B, 905.A1C, 905.A1G)
kw : 55
hp : 75
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905_)
version : 1.3 (905A1)
kw : 58
hp : 79
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905_)
version : 1.3 (905A1)
kw : 58
hp : 79
body : Hatchback
Brake System : Bendix
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905_)
version : 1.3 (905AD1)
kw : 66
hp : 90
body : Hatchback
Brake System : Bendix
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905_)
version : 1.3 (905AD1)
kw : 66
hp : 90
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905_)
version : 1.5 (905.A2)
kw : 75
hp : 102
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 19.05
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905_)
version : 1.5 (905.A2)
kw : 75
hp : 102
body : Hatchback
Brake System : Bendix
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905_)
version : 1.5 (905.A2)
kw : 75
hp : 102
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905_)
version : 1.5 (905.A2A)
kw : 62
hp : 84
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 19.05
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905_)
version : 1.5 (905.A2A)
kw : 62
hp : 84
body : Hatchback
Brake System : Bendix
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905_)
version : 1.5 (905.A2A)
kw : 62
hp : 84
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905_)
version : 1.5 (905.A2G)
kw : 66
hp : 90
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905_)
version : 1.5 (905.A2G)
kw : 66
hp : 90
body : Hatchback
Brake System : Bendix
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905_)
version : 1.5 (905A1)
kw : 70
hp : 95
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905_)
version : 1.5 (905A1)
kw : 70
hp : 95
body : Hatchback
Brake System : Bendix
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905_)
version : 1.5 (905A2G)
kw : 79
hp : 107
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905_)
version : 1.5 (905A2G)
kw : 79
hp : 107
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 19.05
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905_)
version : 1.5 4x4 (905.A2)
kw : 62
hp : 84
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 19.05
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905_)
version : 1.5 4x4 (905.A2)
kw : 75
hp : 102
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905_)
version : 1.5 4x4 (905.A2)
kw : 75
hp : 102
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 19.05
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905_)
version : 1.5 4x4 (905.A2A)
kw : 70
hp : 95
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905_)
version : 1.5 4x4 (905.A2A)
kw : 70
hp : 95
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 19.05
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905_)
version : 1.5 4x4 (905.A2F)
kw : 66
hp : 90
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 19.05
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905_)
version : 1.5 4x4 (905.A2M, 905.A2T)
kw : 77
hp : 105
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905_)
version : 1.5 4x4 (905.A2M, 905.A2T)
kw : 77
hp : 105
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 19.05
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905_)
version : 1.5 QV (905.A2N, 905.A2V)
kw : 77
hp : 105
body : Hatchback
Brake System : Bendix
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905_)
version : 1.5 QV (905.A2N, 905.A2V)
kw : 77
hp : 105
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 19.05
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905_)
version : 1.5 QV (905.A2N, 905.A2V)
kw : 77
hp : 105
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905_)
version : 1.7 (905A2A)
kw : 95
hp : 129
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905_)
version : 1.7 (905A3)
kw : 87
hp : 118
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905_)
version : 1.7 (905A3)
kw : 87
hp : 118
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 19.05
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905_)
version : 1.7 i.e. (905.A3D)
kw : 77
hp : 105
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905_)
version : 1.7 i.e. (905.A3D)
kw : 77
hp : 105
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 19.05
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905_)
version : 1.7 QV (905.A3)
kw : 84
hp : 114
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905_)
version : 1.7 QV (905.A3)
kw : 84
hp : 114
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 19.05
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (905_)
version : 1.8 TD (905A4)
kw : 54
hp : 73
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (907_)
version : 1.2 (907A4)
kw : 57
hp : 78
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (907_)
version : 1.4 i.e. (907.A3A, 907.A3B)
kw : 65
hp : 88
body : Hatchback
criteria : -ABS
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (907_)
version : 1.4 i.e. (907.A3A, 907.A3B)
kw : 66
hp : 90
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (907_)
version : 1.5 (907A2)
kw : 77
hp : 105
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (907_)
version : 1.5 i.e (907A2B)
kw : 71
hp : 97
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (907_)
version : 1.5 i.e. (907A2A)
kw : 74
hp : 101
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (907_)
version : 1.7 16V (907.A1B)
kw : 101
hp : 137
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (907_)
version : 1.7 16V (907.A1C)
kw : 95
hp : 129
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (907_)
version : 1.7 16V (907.A1C)
kw : 97
hp : 132
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (907_)
version : 1.7 16V 4x4 (907.A1G)
kw : 95
hp : 129
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (907_)
version : 1.7 16V 4x4 (907.A1G)
kw : 97
hp : 132
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (907_)
version : 1.7 16V 4x4 (907A1F)
kw : 101
hp : 137
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (907_)
version : 1.7 i.e. (907.A1A)
kw : 77
hp : 105
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (907_)
version : 1.7 i.e. (907.A1A)
kw : 79
hp : 107
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (907_)
version : 1.7 i.e. 4x4 (907.A1G)
kw : 79
hp : 107
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (907_)
version : 1.8 TD (907A5)
kw : 62
hp : 84
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (907A)
version : 1.4 4x4
kw : 66
hp : 90
body : Hatchback
criteria : -ABS
Pos. : R
dim : 19.05
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (907A)
version : 1.7 i.e. 4x4
kw : 79
hp : 107
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 (907A)
version : 1.7 i.e. 4x4
kw : 79
hp : 107
body : Hatchback
Pos. : R
dim : 19.05
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 Sportwagon (905_)
version : 1.4 (905A1H)
kw : 66
hp : 90
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 Sportwagon (905_)
version : 1.5 (905A)
kw : 66
hp : 90
body : Estate
Brake System : Bendix
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 Sportwagon (905_)
version : 1.5 (905A)
kw : 70
hp : 95
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 Sportwagon (905_)
version : 1.5 (905A)
kw : 70
hp : 95
body : Estate
Brake System : Bendix
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 Sportwagon (905_)
version : 1.5 (905A2N)
kw : 77
hp : 105
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 Sportwagon (905_)
version : 1.5 (905A2N)
kw : 77
hp : 105
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 19.05
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 Sportwagon (905_)
version : 1.5 (905A2N)
kw : 77
hp : 105
body : Estate
Brake System : Bendix
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 Sportwagon (905_)
version : 1.5 (905A2U)
kw : 75
hp : 102
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 Sportwagon (905_)
version : 1.5 (905A2U)
kw : 75
hp : 102
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 19.05
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 Sportwagon (905_)
version : 1.5 (905A2U)
kw : 75
hp : 102
body : Estate
Brake System : Bendix
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 Sportwagon (905_)
version : 1.5 4x4 (905.A2B, 905.A2C)
kw : 66
hp : 90
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 19.05
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 Sportwagon (905_)
version : 1.5 4x4 (905.A2U)
kw : 77
hp : 105
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 Sportwagon (905_)
version : 1.5 4x4 (905.A2U)
kw : 77
hp : 105
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 19.05
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 Sportwagon (905_)
version : 1.5 4x4 (905A2S, 905A2U)
kw : 75
hp : 102
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 Sportwagon (905_)
version : 1.5 4x4 (905A2S, 905A2U)
kw : 75
hp : 102
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 19.05
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 Sportwagon (905_)
version : 1.5 4x4 (905B1, 905A2S)
kw : 70
hp : 95
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 Sportwagon (905_)
version : 1.5 4x4 (905B1, 905A2S)
kw : 70
hp : 95
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 19.05
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 Sportwagon (905_)
version : 1.7 (905B3C)
kw : 87
hp : 118
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 Sportwagon (905_)
version : 1.7 (905B3C)
kw : 87
hp : 118
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 19.05
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 Sportwagon (905_)
version : 1.7 i.e. (905B3F)
kw : 77
hp : 105
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 Sportwagon (905_)
version : 1.7 i.e. (905B3F)
kw : 77
hp : 105
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 19.05
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 Sportwagon (905_)
version : 1.7 i.e. 4x4 (905A3G, 905B3F)
kw : 77
hp : 105
body : Estate
criteria : -ABS
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 Sportwagon (905_)
version : 1.7 i.e. 4x4 (905A3G, 905B3F)
kw : 77
hp : 105
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 19.05
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 Sportwagon (905_)
version : 1.8 TD (905B4, 905A4)
kw : 62
hp : 84
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 Sportwagon (907_)
version : 1.4 i.e. (907B3B)
kw : 65
hp : 88
body : Estate
criteria : -ABS
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 Sportwagon (907_)
version : 1.4 i.e. (907B3B)
kw : 66
hp : 90
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 Sportwagon (907_)
version : 1.4 i.e. 4x4 (907B3)
kw : 66
hp : 90
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 Sportwagon (907_)
version : 1.5 i.e (907B2B)
kw : 71
hp : 97
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 Sportwagon (907_)
version : 1.7 16V (907.B1G)
kw : 95
hp : 129
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 Sportwagon (907_)
version : 1.7 16V (907.B1G)
kw : 97
hp : 132
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 Sportwagon (907_)
version : 1.7 16V (907B1B)
kw : 101
hp : 137
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 Sportwagon (907_)
version : 1.7 16V 4x4 (907.B1H)
kw : 95
hp : 129
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 Sportwagon (907_)
version : 1.7 16V 4x4 (907.B1H)
kw : 97
hp : 132
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 Sportwagon (907_)
version : 1.7 16V 4x4 (907B1H)
kw : 101
hp : 137
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 Sportwagon (907_)
version : 1.7 i.e. (907.B1A)
kw : 77
hp : 105
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 Sportwagon (907_)
version : 1.7 i.e. (907.B1A)
kw : 79
hp : 107
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 Sportwagon (907_)
version : 1.7 i.e. 4x4 (907.B1E)
kw : 79
hp : 107
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 Sportwagon (907_)
version : 1.7 i.e. 4x4 (907.B1E)
kw : 79
hp : 107
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 19.05
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 Sportwagon (907_)
version : 1.7 i.e. 4x4 (907B1D)
kw : 77
hp : 105
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 Sportwagon (907B)
version : 1.4 i.e. 4x4
kw : 66
hp : 90
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : 33 Sportwagon (907B)
version : 1.4 i.e. 4x4
kw : 66
hp : 90
body : Estate
criteria : -ABS
Pos. : R
dim : 19.05
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : ALFASUD Sprint (902_)
version : 1.3 (902.A0)
kw : 55
hp : 76
body : Coupe
Brake System : Bendix
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : ALFASUD Sprint (902_)
version : 1.3 (902.A0)
kw : 55
hp : 76
body : Coupe
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : ALFASUD Sprint (902_)
version : 1.4 (902A)
kw : 55
hp : 76
body : Coupe
Brake System : Bendix
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : ALFASUD Sprint (902_)
version : 1.4 (902A)
kw : 55
hp : 76
body : Coupe
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : ALFASUD Sprint (902_)
version : 1.4 (902A)
kw : 63
hp : 85
body : Coupe
Brake System : Bendix
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : ALFASUD Sprint (902_)
version : 1.4 (902A)
kw : 63
hp : 85
body : Coupe
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : ALFASUD Sprint (902_)
version : 1.5 (902.A1)
kw : 61
hp : 83
body : Coupe
Brake System : Bendix
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : ALFASUD Sprint (902_)
version : 1.5 (902.A1)
kw : 61
hp : 83
body : Coupe
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : ALFASUD Sprint (902_)
version : 1.5 (902.A5)
kw : 70
hp : 95
body : Coupe
Brake System : Bendix
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : ALFASUD Sprint (902_)
version : 1.5 (902.A5)
kw : 70
hp : 95
body : Coupe
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : ALFASUD Sprint (902_)
version : 1.5 (902C)
kw : 77
hp : 105
body : Coupe
Brake System : Bendix
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : ALFASUD Sprint (902_)
version : 1.5 (902C)
kw : 77
hp : 105
body : Coupe
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : ALFASUD Sprint (902_)
version : 1.7 (902C2E)
kw : 87
hp : 118
body : Coupe
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : ALFASUD Sprint (902_)
version : 1.7 (902C2E)
kw : 87
hp : 118
body : Coupe
Brake System : Bendix
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : ALFASUD Sprint (902_)
version : 1.7 i.e. (902C2D)
kw : 77
hp : 105
body : Coupe
Brake System : Bendix
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : ALFASUD Sprint (902_)
version : 1.7 i.e. (902C2D)
kw : 77
hp : 105
body : Coupe
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : AR 6 Bus (280_)
version : 1.9 D (280)
kw : 51
hp : 69
body : Bus
criteria : Payload [kg] 800,not for payload [kg] 1800
Pos. : R
dim : 22.2
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : AR 6 Bus (280_)
version : 1.9 D (280)
kw : 51
hp : 69
body : Bus
Pos. : R
dim : 25.4
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : AR 6 Van (280_)
version : 1.9 D (280)
kw : 51
hp : 69
body : Van
criteria : Payload [kg] 800,not for payload [kg] 1800
Pos. : R
dim : 22.2
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : AR 6 Van (280_)
version : 1.9 D (280)
kw : 51
hp : 69
body : Van
Pos. : R
dim : 25.4
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : AR 6 Van (280_)
version : 2.4 D (280)
kw : 53
hp : 72
body : Van
criteria : Payload [kg] 800,not for payload [kg] 1800
Pos. : R
dim : 22.2
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : AR 6 Van (280_)
version : 2.4 D (280)
kw : 53
hp : 72
body : Van
Pos. : R
dim : 25.4
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : AR 6 Van (280_)
version : 2.4 TD (280)
kw : 68
hp : 92
body : Van
Pos. : R
dim : 25.4
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : AR 6 Van (280_)
version : 2.4 TD (280)
kw : 68
hp : 92
body : Van
criteria : Payload [kg] 800,not for payload [kg] 1800
Pos. : R
dim : 22.2
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : AR 6 Van (280_)
version : 2.5 D (280)
kw : 55
hp : 75
body : Van
criteria : Payload [kg] 800,not for payload [kg] 1800
Pos. : R
dim : 22.2
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : AR 6 Van (280_)
version : 2.5 D (280)
kw : 55
hp : 75
body : Van
Pos. : R
dim : 25.4
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : AR 8 Platform/Chassis (280_)
version : 2.4 D (280)
kw : 53
hp : 72
body : Platform/Chassis
criteria : Payload [kg] 800,not for payload [kg] 1800
Pos. : R
dim : 22.2
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : AR 8 Platform/Chassis (280_)
version : 2.4 D (280)
kw : 53
hp : 72
body : Platform/Chassis
criteria : not for payload [kg] 1800
Pos. : R
dim : 25.4
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : AR 8 Platform/Chassis (280_)
version : 2.4 D (280)
kw : 53
hp : 72
body : Platform/Chassis
criteria : not for payload [kg] 800
Pos. : R
dim : 25.4
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : AR 8 Platform/Chassis (280_)
version : 2.4 TD (280)
kw : 68
hp : 92
body : Platform/Chassis
criteria : Payload [kg] 800,not for payload [kg] 1800
Pos. : R
dim : 22.2
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : AR 8 Platform/Chassis (280_)
version : 2.4 TD (280)
kw : 68
hp : 92
body : Platform/Chassis
criteria : not for payload [kg] 800
Pos. : R
dim : 25.4
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : AR 8 Platform/Chassis (280_)
version : 2.4 TD (280)
kw : 68
hp : 92
body : Platform/Chassis
criteria : not for payload [kg] 1800
Pos. : R
dim : 25.4
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : AR 8 Platform/Chassis (280_)
version : 2.5 D (280)
kw : 55
hp : 75
body : Platform/Chassis
criteria : Payload [kg] 800,not for payload [kg] 1800
Pos. : R
dim : 22.2
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : AR 8 Platform/Chassis (280_)
version : 2.5 D (280)
kw : 55
hp : 75
body : Platform/Chassis
criteria : not for payload [kg] 800
Pos. : R
dim : 25.4
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : AR 8 Platform/Chassis (280_)
version : 2.5 D (280)
kw : 55
hp : 75
body : Platform/Chassis
criteria : not for payload [kg] 1800
Pos. : R
dim : 25.4
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : AR 8 Van (280_)
version : 2.4 D (280)
kw : 53
hp : 72
body : Van
criteria : Payload [kg] 800,not for payload [kg] 1800
Pos. : R
dim : 22.2
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : AR 8 Van (280_)
version : 2.4 D (280)
kw : 53
hp : 72
body : Van
criteria : not for payload [kg] 1800
Pos. : R
dim : 25.4
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : AR 8 Van (280_)
version : 2.4 D (280)
kw : 53
hp : 72
body : Van
criteria : not for payload [kg] 800
Pos. : R
dim : 25.4
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : AR 8 Van (280_)
version : 2.4 TD (280)
kw : 68
hp : 92
body : Van
criteria : Payload [kg] 800,not for payload [kg] 1800
Pos. : R
dim : 22.2
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : AR 8 Van (280_)
version : 2.4 TD (280)
kw : 68
hp : 92
body : Van
criteria : not for payload [kg] 800
Pos. : R
dim : 25.4
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : AR 8 Van (280_)
version : 2.4 TD (280)
kw : 68
hp : 92
body : Van
criteria : not for payload [kg] 1800
Pos. : R
dim : 25.4
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : AR 8 Van (280_)
version : 2.5 D (280)
kw : 55
hp : 75
body : Van
criteria : Payload [kg] 800,not for payload [kg] 1800
Pos. : R
dim : 22.2
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : AR 8 Van (280_)
version : 2.5 D (280)
kw : 55
hp : 75
body : Van
criteria : not for payload [kg] 800
Pos. : R
dim : 25.4
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : AR 8 Van (280_)
version : 2.5 D (280)
kw : 55
hp : 75
body : Van
criteria : not for payload [kg] 1800
Pos. : R
dim : 25.4
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : ARNA
version : 1.2Ti, 1.3Ti, 1.5Ti
Brake System : Bendix
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : ARNA (920_)
version : 1.2 (920.AA)
kw : 44
hp : 60
body : Hatchback
Brake System : SUMITOMO
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : ARNA (920_)
version : 1.2 (920.AB, 920.AC)
kw : 50
hp : 68
body : Hatchback
Brake System : SUMITOMO
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : ARNA (920_)
version : 1.2 (920AC, 920AA)
kw : 46
hp : 63
body : Hatchback
Brake System : SUMITOMO
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : ARNA (920_)
version : 1.3 (920AC, 920A1B)
kw : 58
hp : 79
body : Hatchback
Brake System : SUMITOMO
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : ARNA (920_)
version : 1.3 TI (920.A1B)
kw : 63
hp : 86
body : Hatchback
Brake System : SUMITOMO
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : ALFA ROMEO
model : ARNA (920_)
version : 1.5 (920A2B)
kw : 70
hp : 95
body : Hatchback
Brake System : SUMITOMO
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : AUDI
model : 100 C2 Avant (435, 436)
version : 1.6
kw : 63
hp : 85
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 15.87
 
make : AUDI
model : 100 C2 Avant (435, 436)
version : 1.9
kw : 74
hp : 100
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 15.87
 
make : AUDI
model : 100 C2 Avant (435, 436)
version : 1.9
kw : 74
hp : 100
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : AUDI
model : 100 C2 Avant (435, 436)
version : 2.0
kw : 85
hp : 115
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 15.87
 
make : AUDI
model : 100 C2 Avant (435, 436)
version : 2.0
kw : 85
hp : 115
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : AUDI
model : 100 C2 Avant (435, 436)
version : 2.0 D
kw : 51
hp : 70
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 15.87
 
make : AUDI
model : 100 C2 Avant (435, 436)
version : 2.0 D
kw : 51
hp : 70
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : AUDI
model : 100 C2 Avant (435, 436)
version : 2.1
kw : 100
hp : 136
body : Estate
Brake System : VAG
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : AUDI
model : 100 C2 Avant (435, 436)
version : 2.1
kw : 100
hp : 136
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 15.87
 
make : AUDI
model : 100 C2 Avant (435, 436)
version : 2.1
kw : 100
hp : 136
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : AUDI
model : 100 C2 Avant (435, 436)
version : 2.1
kw : 85
hp : 115
body : Estate
Brake System : VAG
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : AUDI
model : 100 C2 Avant (435, 436)
version : 2.1
kw : 85
hp : 115
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 15.87
 
make : AUDI
model : 100 C2 Avant (435, 436)
version : 2.1
kw : 85
hp : 115
body : Estate
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : AUDI
model : 100 C2 Saloon (431, 433, 434)
version : 1.6
kw : 63
hp : 85
body : Saloon
Pos. : R
dim : 15.87
 
make : AUDI
model : 100 C2 Saloon (431, 433, 434)
version : 1.9
kw : 74
hp : 100
body : Saloon
Pos. : R
dim : 15.87
 
make : AUDI
model : 100 C2 Saloon (431, 433, 434)
version : 1.9
kw : 74
hp : 100
body : Saloon
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : AUDI
model : 100 C2 Saloon (431, 433, 434)
version : 2.0
kw : 85
hp : 115
body : Saloon
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : AUDI
model : 100 C2 Saloon (431, 433, 434)
version : 2.0
kw : 85
hp : 115
body : Saloon
Pos. : R
dim : 15.87
 
make : AUDI
model : 100 C2 Saloon (431, 433, 434)
version : 2.0 D
kw : 51
hp : 70
body : Saloon
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : AUDI
model : 100 C2 Saloon (431, 433, 434)
version : 2.0 D
kw : 51
hp : 70
body : Saloon
Pos. : R
dim : 15.87
 
make : AUDI
model : 100 C2 Saloon (431, 433, 434)
version : 2.1
kw : 100
hp : 136
body : Saloon
Brake System : VAG
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : AUDI
model : 100 C2 Saloon (431, 433, 434)
version : 2.1
kw : 100
hp : 136
body : Saloon
criteria : From VIN 43-92000001
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46
 
make : AUDI
model : 100 C2 Saloon (431, 433, 434)
version : 2.1
kw : 100
hp : 136
body : Saloon
Pos. : R
dim : 15.87
 
make : AUDI
model : 100 C2 Saloon (431, 433, 434)
version : 2.1
kw : 85
hp : 115
body : Saloon
Brake System : VAG
Pos. : R
dim : 17.46